Loading...
Bali-Badung, Indonesia
Surabaya, Indonesia
26 May 2019, Sun
Surabaya, Indonesia
Bali-Badung, Indonesia
27 May 2019, Mon

Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Gunung Harta (Bali) 15:50:00 15:50:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 220.000,00
DB Trans 15:45:00 16:00:00 - T F S Rp 250.000,00
Ladju Trans 16:00:00 16:00:00 - T F S Rp 230.000,00
Bali Jaya Trans Tour and Travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - T F S Rp 230.000,00
INDO TRANS shuttle 17:00:00 17:20:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 280.000,00
Harlin Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 230.000,00
PT. OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Jawa Bali Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Farel Trans 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - S M T W T F S Rp 210.000,00
Bali-Badung, Indonesia to Surabaya, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
-
Average Travelling Time:
-
Total Operator Brands:
11
Total Trips:
615
* Only 0.01% trips slightly higher than counter price. ** Only applicable for transactions without the use of discount code and trips offered by certain companies. *** For certain trips only, discount already reflected in the ticket price itself (i.e. lower price than bus counters). * Bus pictures are for reference only. * Trip durations are estimated time only.