Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
ซูราบายา, อินโดนิเซีย
เจมเบอร์, อินโดนิเซีย
14 August 2020, Fri
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).
เจมเบอร์, อินโดนิเซีย
ซูราบายา, อินโดนิเซีย
15 August 2020, Sat

ซูราบายา, อินโดนิเซีย to เจมเบอร์, อินโดนิเซีย Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Sandy Putra 00:05:00 00:05:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 75,000.00
Tjipto II 00:05:00 00:05:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 75,000.00
AKAS MILA SEJAHTERA 18:50:00 18:50:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 75,000.00
PO Kemenangan 14:20:00 15:55:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 80,000.00
Kamilah Travel 05:00:00 22:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 110,000.00
Bhineka Trans 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
PT YND holiday tour & travel 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Srikandi Tour & Travel 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Nirwana Media Tours 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Travel Jember ID 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Travel Jember 99 08:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Javana Trans 08:00:00 08:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 120,000.00
Masykur Travel 09:00:00 09:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
ซูราบายา, อินโดนิเซีย to เจมเบอร์, อินโดนิเซีย Trip Information
Distance:
192 KM
Average Travelling Time:
04h53m
Total Operator Brands:
13
Total Trips:
1107
ราคาต่างจากซื้อตรงที่เค้าท์เตอร์จำหน่ายเพียงแค่ 0.01%เท่านั้น ใช้ได้กับการซื้อที่ไม่ได้ใช้ส่วนลดหรือโปรโมชั่นของบริษัทเดินรถเท่านั้น ใช้้ได้สำหรับบางทริปเท่านั้น ส่วนลดต่างๆได้รวมไปในราคาตั๋วเรียบร้อยแล้ว รูปภาพรถประจำทางเพื่อใช้ในการอ้างอิงเท่านั้น. * ระยะเวลาเดินทางเป็นเพียงตัวเลขโดยประมาณ