Loading...
× Use code TRAVELBUS for 28% off* bus tickets when you book on our mobile app! T&C apply
IMPORTANT NOTE:
Please ensure that you have a valid travel document from the authorities before you book. Passengers who fail to present a valid travel document would be denied from boarding. Please refer to Indonesia government policy for more detail (click here).

Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Pasuruan, Indonesia Bus Schedule & Fare

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration Departure Day Fare Start From
Queen Travel Banyuwangi 06:00:00 21:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 150,000.00
OGJ Tour & Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Travel Jawa Bali 15:00:00 19:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Farel Trans 15:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Bali Rahayu 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Orin Travel & Car Rental 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Family Travel 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Anin Jaya Trans 18:00:00 21:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Failila Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Listi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Rizki 88 Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Safa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Sazyy Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Yesi Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Fena Tour & Travel 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 210,000.00
Difa Trans 18:00:00 19:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
Ladju Trans 16:30:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 230,000.00
putra petir travel 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 235,000.00
Jawa Indah (Denpasar) 16:00:00 16:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 250,000.00
PO Surya Bali 11:30:00 12:30:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
Titian Mas 18:00:00 18:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 300,000.00
44 Transport 17:00:00 17:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 350,000.00
Bus Kramat Djati Cab Denpasar 07:00:00 15:00:00 - Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat IDR 520,000.00
Bali-Denpasar, Indonesia to Pasuruan, Indonesia Trip Information
Distance:
1,054 KM
Average Travelling Time:
18h57m
Total Operator Brands:
23
Total Trips:
5342
* មានតែ 0.01% ដែលថ្លៃជាងតំលៃធម្មតា នៅការិយាល័យ ** ប្រតិបត្តិការផ្លូវការ គឺប្រតិបត្តិការ ដោយគ្មានការប្រើប្រាស់កូដបញ្ចុះតំលៃ និងទិសដៅផ្តល់ដោយក្រុមហ៊ុនដៃគូ *** មានតែទិសដៅច្បាស់លាស់ ដែលការបញ្ចុះបានបង្ហាញកក្នុងសំបុត្រ * រូបភាពឡាន គឺគ្រាន់តែជារូបតំណាង * រយៈពេលនៃការធ្វើដំណើរគឺជាពេលវេលាប៉ាន់ស្មានប៉ុណ្ណោះ។